Phone Numbers

(NB: If you need the details about the institutes kindly click  the Name)
Sort by:
Total Number in the Diocese: 688
Name:Category:Place:Phone:
St. Thomas Nursuries Pombra 04924/269327
Holy Family Nursuries Ponnamkode 04924/240430
Divine Providence Nursuries Pulapatta 0466/2275812
St. Mary Nursuries Pullissery 04924/228884
Deepthi Nursuries Sholayur 04924/209033
Carmel Nursuries Shornur 0466/2220002
St Dominic's Nursuries Sreekrishnapuram 9495632251
Mary Matha Nursuries Thachanady
Christ Nursuries Thachanady
St Dominic's Nursuries Thachanpara 04924/243014
Holy Family Nursuries Thadukkassery 0491/2840536
St Mary Nursuries Thattamangalam 04923/254517
St Dominic's Nursuries Thenkara 04924/222746
Holy Trinity Nursuries Thrithwamala 04924253254
Cherupushpam Nursuries Vadakencherry 9847356008
St Francis Nursuries Vadakkencherry 0492/2259860
Lourde Matha Nursuries Vadakkencherry 04922/255215
Assisi Nursuries Walayar 04912/862305
Christu Jothy Nursuries Kaithachria 04924/321663
Mary Matha Nursuries Kalladikode 9388508354
Assisi Nursuries Kanjikode 0491/2569050
Holy Family Nursuries Kanjirapuzha 04924/238415
San Jose Nursuries Kannambra
Chrisyu Joythi Nursuries Karara 0492/4209023
St Mary Nursuries Karimba 04924/205123
St Francis Nursuries Karuvapara 04923/273725
Rosary Nursuries Kinaserry 0491/2523329
Charity Nursuries Koonathara 09846275580
Vimala Eng.Medium Nursuries Kottekad 0491/2525060
St Frances Nursuries Kozhinjampara 04923/273745
ChristuRaja Nursuries Kulakkattukurissi 0466/2208821
Vimala Bhavan Nursuries Kuruvanpady 04924/254364
Carmel Mount Nursuries Lekkidi 0466/2230530
Carmal Matha Nursuries Kadambur 0466/2240954
St. Paul's Nursuries Jellippara 0492/4204448
Nirmala Nursuries Irumpakachola 04924238432
Vijayamatha Nursuries Chittur 04923/222465
St. Thomas Nursuries Edathanattukara 04924/266318
St Thomas Nursuries Elavampadam 04922/260146
Infant Jesus Nursuries Elipara 04923/235342
St. Dominic's Nursuries Ezhakkad 9539058537
Vimala Bhava Nursuries Chittoor 04924/254364
Holy Mary Nursuries Cherpulassery
Nazerath Bhavan Nursuries Agali O4924/254274
Holy Family Nursuries Alathur 04922/222030
St Mary Nursuries Arogyapuram 04922/268211
Bharthmatha Nursuries Chandranager 0491/2572168
St Angela Bhavan Nursuries Chandranager 0491/2572704
St. Clare's Nursuries Chemmanampathy 0492/3277370
St. Christina Old Age Homes Ellaikadu 04923236223
St. Peter Old Age Homes Kookampalayam 04924/253253
Saranalayam Old Age Homes Koonathara 09846275580
Kripasadhan Old Age Homes Malampuzha 04912815665
Chantal Sadan Old Age Homes Mundur 04916451150
Sevanalayam Old Age Homes Palakkad 04912502215
Mercy Home Old Age Homes Palakkad 04912541112
Deivadhan Old Age Homes Vadakkencherry 04922257166
Assisi Sneha Bhavan Old Age Homes Valliyode 04922255128
Maria Goreti Bhavan Orphanages Thavalam 04924/253220
St. Mary's Home Orphanages Shoranur 0466/2223159
St George Orphanages Seenkara 04924204460
Suhurth Bhavan Orphanages Palappuram
Santhi Bhavan Orphanages Palakkad 0491/2531041
Cherupshpalayam Orphanages Palakkad 0491/2542217
Nazareth Orphanages Muthukad 0491/2910035
St Mary Orphanages Nalliampathy 04923/246280
St Joseph's Bala Bhavan Orphanages Pakkulam 04924/253226
Providence Home Orphanages Malampuzha 0491/2815197
Nazarath Bhavan Orphanages Agali 04924/254274
St Angela Bhavan Orphanages Chandranager 0491/2572704
Vimal Jyothi Orphanages Chittur 04294211432
Nirmala Matha Orphanages Choorakode 09539479080
Mount Carmel Orphanages Jellipara 04924/253336
Sneha Bhavan Orphanages Jellipara 04924/253336
Little Flower Boys Home Orphanages Jellippara 04924/253306
Pavithrathma Home Orphanages Karakurissy 04924/249310
Arogyamatha Orphanages Kottathara 04924/254429
Anantha Bhavan Orphanages Malampuzha 0491/2815197
Pastoral Centre Other Insti. Palakkad 0491-2510257
Yuvakshetra Youth Centre Other Insti. Ezhakkad 0491-2846426
Sacred Heart College Parallel Colleges Shoranur 04662225619
Jyothi College Parallel Colleges Perimpadari 04924222560
Jayamatha College Parallel Colleges Palakkad 04912529799
Marian College Parallel Colleges Koduvayur 04923253158
Assisi Womans College Parallel Colleges Kanjikode
Fathima Matha Parish Agali 04924254375
St. Sebastian Parish Akamalavaram 04912811012
St.Thomas Aquinas Parish Akathethara 04912555438
St.Joseph Parish Alanallur
Little Flower Parish Alathur 04922224097
St.Mary Parish Alengad 04662267062
St.Joseph Parish Anakkallu 04912811012
St.Teresa of Avila Parish Anamooly
St.Sebastian Parish Arappara 04924243174
St.Mary Parish Arogyapuram 04922268211
Infant Jesus Parish Baleswaram 04922262733
Divine Providence Parish Chandranagar 04912573636
St.Thomas Parish Cheenickapara 04924256060
St.Mary Parish Cherpulassery 04662282444
St.Mary Parish Chittadi (Marianagar) 04922207268