Phone Numbers

(NB: If you need the details about the institutes kindly click  the Name)
Sort by:
Total Number in the Diocese: 688
Name:Category:Place:Phone:
St.Mary's Convent Nelliampathy 0492/3246280
St. Joseph's Convent Ottapalam 0466/2245430
San Francisco Convent Palakkad 0491/2534591
Deepthi Bhavan Convent Palakkuzhy 04922/218244
St.Paul's Convent Pattambi 0466/2212624
St.Francis Convent Polpully 04923/206571
Seraphic Convent Polpully 04923/222028
Assisi Bhavan Convent Vachanagiri 04922/268362
Marian Convent Muttikulangara 0491/2555234
Holy Family Convent Akamalavaram 0491/2811140
Holy Family Convent Alathur 04922/225072
Vijayamatha Convent Chittur 04923/223100
Holy Family Convent Chulliamkulam 04924/240141
Holy Family Convent Kanjirapuzha 04924/238414
Holy Family Convent Koduvayur 04923/252428
Holy Family Convent Kollengode 04923/263306
Providence Convent Malampuzha 0491/2815197
Holy Family Convent Melarcode 0492/2243048
Mariam Thresia Convent Mylampully 0491/2832591
St.Thomas Convent Olavakode 0491/2555280
Holy Family Convent Palakkad 0491/2530680
Holy Family Convent Panthalampadam 04922/265060
Holy Family Convent Paruthikkad 04923/275741
Holy Family Convent Ponnamkode 04924/271111
Holy Family Convent Rajagiri 04922/259822
Holy Family Convent Thrithwamala 04924/253266
Cherupushpashram Convent Vadakkencherry 04922/255213
Holy Family Convent Vadakkencherry 04922/257614
St. Dominic's Convent Mannarkkad 04924/222246
St. Dominic's MR School Convent Mannarkkad 04924/224799
St. Dominic's Convent Sreekrishnapuram 0466/2261327
St. Dominic's Hostel Convent Sreekrishnapuram 0466/2260594
St. Dominic's Convent Thachampara 04924/243014
St. Dominic's Convent Thenkara 04924/201591
Assisi Sadhan Convent Kannadi 0491/2531316
Assisi Convent Kanjikode 0491/2566349
Assisi Formation House Convent Kanjikode 0491/2566244
St.Mary's Convent Pullissery 0492/4235470
St.Joseph's Convent Walayar 0491/2862305
Vimal Rani Convent Mundur 0491/2833318
Vimala Bhavan Convent Chittoor 04924/211432
Sacred Heart Convent Kuravampady 04924/209796
Pavanathma Convent Palakkad 0491/2525162
St.Ann's Convent Muttikulangara 0491/2554653
St. Francis Convent Thathamangalam 04923/227233
Pavithrathma Convent Karakurissy 04924/249310
Charity Convent Koonathara 09846275580
St.Rita's Convent Nemmara 04923/244350
St.John the Evangelist Convent Pothundy 04923/242196
Charity Convent Thachanady 04922/266536
St.Agnes Convent Agali 04924/254109
St.Paul's Convent Jellippara 04924/204448
Asha Deepam Convent Koonathara 09567677818
Mary Matha Convent Malayakam 0466/2102426
Karunalayam Convent Pettikkal 04924/209108
Deepthi Convent Sholayur 04924/209033
Maria Gorethi Convent Thavalam 04924/204124
St. Martha Convent Yakkara 0491/2528465
San Thome Convent Ponkandam 04922/262420
Divine Providence Convent Chandranagar 0491/2571330
Maria Gorethi Bhavan Convent Thavalam 04924/253220
Sisters of Nazarath Convent Cheenikkapara 04924/256002
Euphrasia Bhavan Convent Kodunthirapully 9447699371
Palana Convent Kannadi 9447808939
San Joe Convent Mangalam Dam 8547592283
Shalom Convent Salem 9159669737
Assisi Nilayam Convent Thrithwamala 94958362293
Marian Convent Maryland 04912555625
Holy Family Convent Thadukkaserry 04912908531
Holy Family Convent Salem Salem
St. Joseph Convent Palakkuzhy 8606042258
Fr John Kottaram Garden Convent Vannamada 04923285692
Family Counselling/Rehablitaion Vadakenchery 04922254402
Holy Family Counselling/Rehablitaion Palakkad 0491/2530680
Mercy Counselling/Rehablitaion Palakkad 0491/2543328
Samagra Counselling/Rehablitaion Chandranagar 04912571907
Womens Help Line Counselling/Rehablitaion Palakkad 04912510399
Villa Pax Creches Palakkad 0491/2522005
Jayamatha Creches Chittoor 04923/223092
Jeevadhara Creches Elavampadam 04922/261154
St. Joseph Creches Karapadam 04924/231535
Infant Jesus Creches Mangalam Dam 04922/262231
Mercy Creches Palakkad 04912254149
Mother Isabel Creches Vadakkenchery 04922/257614
St. Joseph's De Adiction Centre Valliyode 04922/255591
Holy Family De Adiction Centre Kannadi 04912527170
CHERUPUSHPA MISSION LEAGUE (CML) Departements 0491/2510257
COUNCIL OF CATHOLIC WOMEN WELFARE COMMISSION (CWWS) Departements 0491/2510257
CHARISMATIC & PRAYER GROUPS Departements 0491/2510257
CHRISTEEN MOVEMENT Departements 0491/2510257
CHRISTIAN LIFE COMMUNITY (CLC) Departements 0491/2510257
JESUS FRATERNITY Departements 0491/2510257
LEGION OF MARY Departements 0491/2510257
HOLY CHILDHOOD Departements 0491/2510257
PITHRUSANGAM - പിത്രുസംഘം Departements 0491/2510257
MATHRUSANGAM - മാതൃസംഘം Departements 0491/2510257
ST. VINCENT DE PAUL SOCIETY Departements 0491/2510257
CATHOLIC CARE HOMES ASSOCIATIONS Departements 0491/2510257
MARIAN JUBILEE MEMORIAL EDUCATIONAL TRUST Departements 0491/2515277
MAR JOSEPH IRIMPEN MEMORIAL TRUST Departements 0491/2515277